Choose your country or region.

Close
Sign in Register E-mail:Info@infinity-electronic.com
0 Item(s)

HFBR-772BEHWZ

Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Image may be representation. See specifications for product details.

Product Overview

Part Number: HFBR-772BEHWZ
Manufacturer/Brand: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Product description XMITTER FO 12X2.7GBD EXT SHIELD
Datasheets:
RoHs Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Stock Condition 5691 pcs stock
Ship From Hong Kong
Shipment Way DHL/Fedex/TNT/UPS/EMS
In Stock 5691 pcs
Request Quote
Please complete all required fields with your contact information.Click "SUBMIT RFQ" we will contact you shortly by email. Or Email us:Info@infinity-electronic.com
  • Target Price:
  • Qty:

Please give us your target price if quantities greater than those displayed.

  • Part Number
  • Company Name
  • Contact Name
  • E-mail
  • Message

Specifications of HFBR-772BEHWZ

Part Number HFBR-772BEHWZ Manufacturer Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description XMITTER FO 12X2.7GBD EXT SHIELD Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Quantity Available 5691 pcs Data sheet
Wavelength 850nm Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ) -
Spectral Bandwidth 0.4nm Series -
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited) Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Detailed Description Fiber Optic Transmitter 850nm MTP® (MPO) Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Capacitance 0.1µF

Shipment

★ FREE SHIPPING VIA DHL/FEDEX/UPS IF ORDER AMOUNT OVER 1,000 USD.
(ONLY FOR Integrated Circuits, Circuit Protection, RF/IF and RFID, Optoelectronics, Sensors, Transducers, Transformers, Isolators, Switches, Relays)

FEDEX www.FedEx.com From $35.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
DHL www.DHL.com From $35.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
UPS www.UPS.com From $35.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
TNT www.TNT.com From $35.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.

★ Delivery time will need 2-4 Days to most of country all over the world by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT.

Please feel free to contact us if you have any questions about the shipment. E-mail us Info@infinity-electronic.com
FedexDHLUPSTNT

AFTER-SALES GUARANTEE

  1. Each product from Infinity-Electronic.hk has been given a warranty period of 1 YEAR .During this period , we could provide free technical maintenance if there are any problems about our products.
  2. If you find quality problems about our products after receiving them, you could test them and apply for unconditional refund if it can be proved.
  3. If the products are defective or they don't working, you can return to us within 1 YEAR, all transportation and customs charges of the goods are borne by us.

Related Tags

Related Products

HFBR-5984LZ
HFBR-5984LZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX MMF 200MBD CHAN/STORAGE 2X5
In stock: 2004 pcs
Download: HFBR-5984LZ.pdf
RFQ
HFBR-772BEWZ
HFBR-772BEWZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: XMITTER FO 12X2.7GBD EXT SHIELD
In stock: 5659 pcs
Download:
RFQ
HFBR-779BEWZ
HFBR-779BEWZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: XMITTER 12X2.7GBD 62.5UM FO
In stock: 3859 pcs
Download: HFBR-779BEWZ.pdf
RFQ
HFBR-772BWZ
HFBR-772BWZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: XMITTER FO 12X2.7GBD
In stock: 6177 pcs
Download:
RFQ
HFBR-779BWZ
HFBR-779BWZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: XMITTER 12X2.7GBD 62.5UM FO
In stock: 3764 pcs
Download: HFBR-779BWZ.pdf
RFQ
HFBR-772BHWZ
HFBR-772BHWZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: XMITTER FO 12X2.7GBD
In stock: 6784 pcs
Download:
RFQ
HFBR-779BHWZ
HFBR-779BHWZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: XMITTER 12X2.7GBD 62.5UM FO
In stock: 6002 pcs
Download: HFBR-779BHWZ.pdf
RFQ
HFBR-59L1AGEZ
HFBR-59L1AGEZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL
In stock: 4004 pcs
Download: HFBR-59L1AGEZ.pdf
RFQ
HFBR-59L1AL
HFBR-59L1AL
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL
In stock: 6489 pcs
Download: HFBR-59L1AL.pdf
RFQ
HFBR-5963LZ
HFBR-5963LZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5
In stock: 2564 pcs
Download: HFBR-5963LZ.pdf
RFQ
HFBR-5963ALZ
HFBR-5963ALZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5
In stock: 1753 pcs
Download: HFBR-5963ALZ.pdf
RFQ
HFBR-59L1ALZ
HFBR-59L1ALZ
Manufacturers: FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description: TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL
In stock: 3298 pcs
Download: HFBR-59L1ALZ.pdf
RFQ

Industry News

Rohm adds 10 automotive SiC mosfets
“The introduction of the SCT3xxxxxHR series allows Rohm to offer the industry’s largest lineup of ...
ON adds to SiC MOSFETs
ON Semiconductor has introduced two SiC MOSFETs aimed at EVs, solar and UPS applications. The indus...
APEC: TI thinks laterally to make ac-dc chip with 15mW stand-by
“This device achieves the best balance between high efficiency and ultra-low noise while shrinking ...
Sponsored Content: SIGLENT SVA1015X Spectrum Analyser
The SIGLENT SVA1015X spectrum analyzer is a very powerful and flexible tool for various measurements...
Semi manufacturing equipment spend expected to decline 14% this year and grow 27% next year
Spurred by a slowdown in the memory sector, the 2019 downturn marks the end of a three-year growth r...
Power Stamp Alliance cuts need for host CPU to monitor PSUs, and adds a reference design
The Alliance (Artesyn Embedded Technologies, Bel Power Solutions, Flex, and STMicroelectronics) has ...
APEC: SiC power and improved cloud-based power tools
Search capabilities have been improved, and there is a carousel-style menu that allows compatible de...
Dengrove adds space-saving DC/DC converters from Recom
They are designed for applications that require high power density and high efficiency and have po...
First military-qualified Arm processor for hi-rel applications
LS1046A is part of NXP’s 64-bit Arm Layerscape portfolio, with a 1.8GHz quad-core Arm Cortex-A72. I...